Teams Ranking

(Important – the rankings update every 24h!)

Position Class Points Authors Gold
1 Magnolia High I A ANAHEIM (CALIFORNIA) 309    
2 CENTER HILL MIDDLE VII V OLIVE BRANCH (MISSISSIPPI) 152    
3 KIPP ENDEAVOR ACADEMY III M KANSAS CITY (MISSOURI) 137    
4 Lake Riviera Middle School I K BRICK (NEW JERSEY) 102    
5 Homeschooling VI A Alakanuk (ALASKA) 79    
6 Longden Elementary V Z TEMPLE CITY (CALIFORNIA) 73    
7 Kent Elementary School I S KENT (WASHINGTON) 56    
8 DALTON SCHOOL II A NEW YORK (NEW YORK) 55 1    
9 Jefferson Jr High School I U NAPERVILLE (ILLINOIS) 53    
10 Chapel Glen Elementary School IV N INDIANAPOLIS (INDIANA) 40    
11 Washington Park School II P TOTOWA (NEW JERSEY) 40    
12 Durant Road Elementary V Z RALEIGH (NORTH CAROLINA) 38    
13 4126 - PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY - IS IV J BROOKLYN PARK (MINNESOTA) 38    
14 Central Elementary V A TRACY (CALIFORNIA) 34    
15 MADISON-RIDGELAND ACADEMY IV A MADISON (MISSISSIPPI) 33    
16 Matawan Regional High School IX A Aberdeen (NEW JERSEY) 29    
17 Homeschooling X A Addison (ALABAMA) 27    
18 IS 281 JOSEPH B CAVALLARO VII S BROOKLYN (NEW YORK) 20    
19 PS 182 V D BRONX (NEW YORK) 20    
20 Graham Expeditionary Middle School III A COLUMBUS (OHIO) 20    
21 YES PREP - NORTHSIDE I S HOUSTON (TEXAS) 20    
22 COTTAGE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL V Z BLAUVELT (NEW YORK) 19    
23 GRAHAM PARK MIDDLE VII D TRIANGLE (VIRGINIA) 18    
24 Homeschooling V W ATLANTA (GEORGIA) 18    
25 Homeschooling V A LENEXA (KANSAS) 18    
26 Wiley Accel/Enrichment II A GREENSBORO (NORTH CAROLINA) 18    
27 Homeschooling II S ABBEVILLE (ALABAMA) 16    
28 BROWARD COMMUNITY CHARTER WEST III C CORAL SPRINGS (FLORIDA) 14    
29 Lincoln Academy VIII D GREENSBORO (NORTH CAROLINA) 10    
30 Homeschooling II B Adamsville (ALABAMA) 10    
31 Homeschooling I A SPRING VALLEY (CALIFORNIA) 10    
32 Homeschooling I A BIRMINGHAM (ALABAMA) 9    
33 DOUBLE BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IV S WESLEY CHAPEL (FLORIDA) 5    
34 Homeschooling I B Phoenix AZ (ARIZONA) 5    
35 Ison Springs Elementary School III B Sandy Springs (GEORGIA) 5    
36 Homeschooling VIII C BROOKSVILLE (FLORIDA) 5    
37 Homeschooling II A Phialdelphia (PENNSYLVANIA) 5    
38 Homeschooling II S Alpine (ALABAMA) 5    
39 OTHER VI D OTHER (OTHER) 5    
40 Hope Middle I N GREENVILLE (NORTH CAROLINA) 5    
41 Altruria Elementary IV A BARTLETT (TENNESSEE) 5    
42 Homeschooling I A FORT WORTH (TEXAS) 5    
43 Brunson-Dargan Elementary V A DARLINGTON (SOUTH CAROLINA) 5    
44 ELOY GARZA SALAZAR EL I C DONNA (TEXAS) 5    
45 CORAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL III D CORAM (NEW YORK) 5    
46 ASKEW EL I A HOUSTON (TEXAS) 5    
47 Homeschooling X H WILSON (NORTH CAROLINA) 5    
48 Homeschooling II B Aleknagik (ALASKA) 5    
49 Lake Joy Elementary School I A WARNER ROBINS (GEORGIA) 5    
50 DEEPHAVEN ACADEMY III A WAYZATA (MINNESOTA) 5    
51 Homeschooling VII A WINTER HAVEN (FLORIDA) 5    
52 Benjamin Franklin Elementary School II A EDISON (NEW JERSEY) 5    
53 CENTRAL HS IV B TULSA (OKLAHOMA) 5    
54 Homeschooling II E ALTAMONTE SPRINGS (FLORIDA) 5    
55 MAPLE KNOLL CHILD CENTER V J SPRINGDALE (OHIO) 5    
56 Jefferson Elementary I I CLOVIS (CALIFORNIA) 5    
57 MCKAMY EL III J DALLAS (TEXAS) 5    
58 Crooked River Elementary School I A SAINT MARYS (GEORGIA) 5    
59 Homeschooling I B Ajo (ARIZONA) 5    
60 Homeschooling III B ABBEVILLE (ALABAMA) 5    
61 Homeschooling VIII A WEST MELBOURNE (FLORIDA) 5    
62 Homeschooling II A KATY (TEXAS) 5    
63 HUGGINS EL IV P FULSHEAR (TEXAS) 5    
64 Homeschooling II M HOMESTEAD (FLORIDA) 5    
65 JHS 194 WILLIAM CARR VI D WHITESTONE (NEW YORK) 5    
66 EUREKA ELEM. I N EUREKA (MISSOURI) 5    
67 ALACHUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IV A ALACHUA (FLORIDA) 5    
68 Homeschooling I A BURBANK (CALIFORNIA) 5    
69 Homeschooling Pregătitoare P English (INDIANA) 5    
70 Dunwiddie Elementary I C PORT WASHINGTON (WISCONSIN) 5    
71 ROBERT H. PRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL III C BRADENTON (FLORIDA) 5    
72 ARNOLD MIDDLE I A CYPRESS (TEXAS) 5    
73 ACE Inspire Academy VIII Y SAN JOSE (CALIFORNIA) 5    
74 Homeschooling II B Alakanuk (ALASKA) 5    
75 L.W. Higgins High School I A MARRERO (LOUISIANA) 5    
76 College Park Elementary III A IRVINE (CALIFORNIA) 5    
77 Homeschooling VII A CHARLOTTE (NORTH CAROLINA) 5    
78 Aspen Park Elementary II A RIVERTON (WYOMING) 5    
79 Addison Elem Sch IV B Addison (ALABAMA) 5    
80 ALA San Tan II E SAN TAN VALLEY (ARIZONA) 5    
81 San Ysidro Middle V B San Ysidro (CALIFORNIA) 5    
82 Conway Elementary I I ESCONDIDO (CALIFORNIA) 5    
83 Homeschooling III F TALLAHASSEE (FLORIDA) 5    
84 Copeland Elem I A Copeland (KANSAS) 5    
85 LONGWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL XII A MIDDLE ISLAND (NEW YORK) 5    
86 Webster Early Childhood Center I A HAZEL PARK (MICHIGAN) 5    
87 CORAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL III B CORAM (NEW YORK) 5    
88 GALAXY MIDDLE SCHOOL VIII A DELTONA (FLORIDA) 5    
89 Homeschooling II A HUDSON (FLORIDA) 5    
90 ADAMS ES IV E NORMAN (OKLAHOMA) 5    
91 Brogden Middle II M Dudley (NORTH CAROLINA) 5    
92 JHS 189 DANIEL CARTER BEARD VI A FLUSHING (NEW YORK) 5    
93 Orange Grove Middle I M HACIENDA HEIGHTS (CALIFORNIA) 5    
94 Guion Creek Middle School III R INDIANAPOLIS (INDIANA) 5    
95 Homeschooling I A ATLANTA (GEORGIA) 5    
96 Stonecreek Junior High Pregătitoare J BAKERSFIELD (CALIFORNIA) 5    
97 Bunker Hill Elementary School I C MIDDLETOWN (DELAWARE) 5    
98 Reid Park Academy III C CHARLOTTE (NORTH CAROLINA) 5    
99 Drew Freeman Middle VIII S SUITLAND (MARYLAND) 5    
100 AUSTIN MONTESSORI MAGNET II B ODESSA (TEXAS) 5    

Main Partner:

Kidibot este sustinut de Electrica

Supporters:

Kidibot is supported by Google
Total time: 1573831299.913 s